ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:30:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMQL SRE PAS (51907)
SHAMLI to SAHARANPUR
SMQL SRE PAS (51907)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: SMQL SRE PAS (51907)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMQLSHAMLISource18:45 (Day 1)0
2SLWRSILAWAR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)7
3HINDHIND19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)10
4HHPHARHAR FATEHPUR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)14
5TBTNTHANA BHAWAN TOWN H19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)19
6THBNTHANA BHAWAN19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)21
7NNXNANAUTA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)31
8SNAPSONA ARJUNPUR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)37
9RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)43
10BNQLBHANKALA H20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)47
11MNZMANANI20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)52
12TPZTAPRI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)63
13SRESAHARANPUR20:50 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :