ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:58:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE SMQL PASS (51908)
SAHARANPUR to SHAMLI
SRE SMQL PASS (51908)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: SRE SMQL PASS (51908)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2TPZTAPRI16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)6
3MNZMANANI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)17
4BNQLBHANKALA H16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)22
5RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN17:00 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)27
6SNAPSONA ARJUNPUR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)32
7NNXNANAUTA17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)38
8THBNTHANA BHAWAN17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)48
9TBTNTHANA BHAWAN TOWN H17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)51
10HHPHARHAR FATEHPUR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)55
11HINDHIND17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)59
12SLWRSILAWAR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)63
13SMQLSHAMLI18:15 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :