ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:19:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI SMQL SRE PASS (51909)
DELHI to SAHARANPUR
DLI SMQL SRE PASS (51909)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI SMQL SRE PASS (51909)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource05:10 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)6
3BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)11
4NOLINOLI05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)14
5NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)18
6GTRAGOTRA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)22
7FAPFAKHARPUR H06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)25
8KEXKHEKRA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)28
9SFASUNEHRA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)32
10AHQAHERA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)35
11BPMBAGHPAT ROAD06:37 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)38
12SUJRSUJRA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)44
13AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)48
14BADKBARKA H07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)51
15BTUBARAUT07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)54
16BAOLBAWLI H07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)59
17KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI07:30 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)63
18BDHPBHUDPUR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)67
19ASARASRA HALT07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)71
20AILMAILAM H08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)73
21KQLKANDHLA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)79
22KZIKHANDRAWALI H08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)86
23GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)89
24SMQLSHAMLI08:40 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)93
25SLWRSILAWAR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)100
26HINDHIND09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)104
27HHPHARHAR FATEHPUR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)108
28TBTNTHANA BHAWAN TOWN H09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)112
29THBNTHANA BHAWAN09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)115
30NNXNANAUTA09:43 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)125
31SNAPSONA ARJUNPUR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)131
32RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)136
33BNQLBHANKALA H10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)141
34MNZMANANI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)146
35TPZTAPRI10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)157
36SRESAHARANPUR11:00 (Day 1)Destination163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :