ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2017 10:27:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE DLI PASS (51910)
SAHARANPUR to DELHI
SRE DLI PASS (51910)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: SRE DLI PASS (51910)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2TPZTAPRI07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)6
3MNZMANANI07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)17
4BNQLBHANKALA H07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)22
5RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)27
6SNAPSONA ARJUNPUR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)32
7NNXNANAUTA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)38
8THBNTHANA BHAWAN08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)48
9TBTNTHANA BHAWAN TOWN H08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)51
10HHPHARHAR FATEHPUR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)55
11HINDHIND08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)59
12SLWRSILAWAR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)63
13SMQLSHAMLI08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)70
14GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)74
15KZIKHANDRAWALI H09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)77
16KQLKANDHLA09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)84
17AILMAILAM H09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)90
18ASARASRA HALT09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)92
19BDHPBHUDPUR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)96
20KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI09:55 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)99
21BAOLBAWLI H10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)104
22BTUBARAUT10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)109
23BADKBARKA H10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)112
24AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)115
25SUJRSUJRA10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)119
26BPMBAGHPAT ROAD10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)125
27AHQAHERA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)128
28SFASUNEHRA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)131
29KEXKHEKRA11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)134
30FAPFAKHARPUR H11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)138
31GTRAGOTRA11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)141
32NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)145
33NOLINOLI11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)149
34BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)152
35DSADELHI SHAHDARA11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)157
36DLIDELHI12:15 (Day 1)Destination163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :