ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 09:37:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE DLI PASS (51910)
SAHARANPUR to DELHI
SRE DLI PASS (51910)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: SRE DLI PASS (51910)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2TPZTAPRI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)6
3MNZMANANI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)17
4BNQLBHANKALA H07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)22
5RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)27
6SNAPSONA ARJUNPUR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)32
7NNXNANAUTA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)38
8THBNTHANA BHAWAN08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)48
9TBTNTHANA BHAWAN TOWN H08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)51
10HHPHARHAR FATEHPUR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)55
11HINDHIND08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)59
12SLWRSILAWAR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)63
13SMQLSHAMLI08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)70
14GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)74
15KZIKHANDRAWALI H09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)77
16KQLKANDHLA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)84
17AILMAILAM H09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)90
18ASARASRA HALT09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)92
19BDHPBHUDPUR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)96
20KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI09:55 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)99
21BAOLBAWLI H10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)104
22BTUBARAUT10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)109
23BADKBARKA H10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)112
24AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)115
25SUJRSUJRA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)119
26BPMBAGHPAT ROAD10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)125
27AHQAHERA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)128
28SFASUNEHRA11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)131
29KEXKHEKRA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)134
30FAPFAKHARPUR H11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)138
31GTRAGOTRA11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)141
32NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)145
33NOLINOLI11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)149
34BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)152
35DSADELHI SHAHDARA11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)157
36DLIDELHI12:15 (Day 1)Destination163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :