ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:43:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI SRE PASS (51911)
DELHI to SAHARANPUR
DLI SRE PASS (51911)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI SRE PASS (51911)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource12:45 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)6
3BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)11
4NOLINOLI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)14
5NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)18
6GTRAGOTRA13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)22
7FAPFAKHARPUR H13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)25
8KEXKHEKRA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)28
9SFASUNEHRA13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)32
10AHQAHERA14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)35
11BPMBAGHPAT ROAD14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)38
12SUJRSUJRA14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)44
13AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)48
14BADKBARKA H14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)51
15BTUBARAUT14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)54
16BAOLBAWLI H14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)59
17KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)63
18BDHPBHUDPUR14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)67
19ASARASRA HALT15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)71
20AILMAILAM H15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)73
21KQLKANDHLA15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)79
22KZIKHANDRAWALI H15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)86
23GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)89
24SMQLSHAMLI15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)93
25SLWRSILAWAR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)100
26HINDHIND16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)104
27HHPHARHAR FATEHPUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)108
28TBTNTHANA BHAWAN TOWN H16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)112
29THBNTHANA BHAWAN16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)115
30NNXNANAUTA16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)125
31SNAPSONA ARJUNPUR16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)131
32RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)136
33BNQLBHANKALA H17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)141
34MNZMANANI17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)146
35TPZTAPRI17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)157
36SRESAHARANPUR17:50 (Day 1)Destination163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :