ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:14:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI SMQL SRE PASS (51913)
DELHI to SAHARANPUR
DLI SMQL SRE PASS (51913)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI SMQL SRE PASS (51913)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource18:05 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)6
3BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)11
4NOLINOLI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)14
5NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)18
6GTRAGOTRA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)22
7FAPFAKHARPUR H19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)25
8KEXKHEKRA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)28
9SFASUNEHRA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)32
10AHQAHERA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)35
11BPMBAGHPAT ROAD19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)38
12SUJRSUJRA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)44
13AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)48
14BADKBARKA H19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)51
15BTUBARAUT19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)54
16BAOLBAWLI H20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)59
17KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)63
18BDHPBHUDPUR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)67
19ASARASRA HALT20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)71
20AILMAILAM H20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)73
21KQLKANDHLA20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)79
22KZIKHANDRAWALI H20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)86
23GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)89
24SMQLSHAMLI21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)93
25HINDHIND21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)104
26TBTNTHANA BHAWAN TOWN H21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)112
27THBNTHANA BHAWAN21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)115
28NNXNANAUTA22:00 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)125
29RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)136
30MNZMANANI22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)146
31TPZTAPRI23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)157
32SRESAHARANPUR23:35 (Day 1)Destination163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :