ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:09:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE DLI PASS (51914)
SAHARANPUR to DELHI
SRE DLI PASS (51914)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: SRE DLI PASS (51914)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource03:15 (Day 1)0
2TPZTAPRI03:26 (Day 1)03:27 (Day 1)6
3RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)27
4NNXNANAUTA04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)38
5THBNTHANA BHAWAN04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)48
6SMQLSHAMLI04:40 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)70
7KQLKANDHLA05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)84
8AILMAILAM H05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)90
9ASARASRA HALT05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)92
10BDHPBHUDPUR05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)96
11KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)99
12BAOLBAWLI H05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)104
13BTUBARAUT06:00 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)109
14BADKBARKA H06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)112
15AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)115
16SUJRSUJRA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)119
17BPMBAGHPAT ROAD06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)125
18AHQAHERA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)128
19SFASUNEHRA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)131
20KEXKHEKRA07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)134
21FAPFAKHARPUR H07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)138
22GTRAGOTRA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)141
23NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)145
24NOLINOLI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)149
25BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)152
26DSADELHI SHAHDARA07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)157
27DLIDELHI08:05 (Day 1)Destination163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :