ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:44:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI FN PASS (51915)
DELHI to FARUKHNAGAR
DLI FN PASS (51915)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI FN PASS (51915)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource00:10 (Day 1)0
2DEEDELHI S ROHILLA00:26 (Day 1)00:27 (Day 1)4
3PTNRPATEL NAGAR00:33 (Day 1)00:34 (Day 1)7
4DECDELHI CANTT00:45 (Day 1)00:47 (Day 1)13
5PMPALAM00:53 (Day 1)00:54 (Day 1)17
6SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H00:58 (Day 1)00:59 (Day 1)20
7BWSNBIJWASAN01:04 (Day 1)01:05 (Day 1)23
8GGNGURGAON01:13 (Day 1)01:15 (Day 1)30
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT01:19 (Day 1)01:20 (Day 1)35
10GHHGARHI HARSARU01:26 (Day 1)01:28 (Day 1)40
11STKWSULTANPUR KALIAWAS01:42 (Day 1)01:43 (Day 1)48
12FNFARUKHNAGAR01:55 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :