ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Mar-2017 18:59:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI FN PASS (51915)
DELHI to FARUKHNAGAR
DLI FN PASS (51915)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: DLI FN PASS (51915)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource00:10 (Day 1)0
2DEEDELHI S ROHILLA00:26 (Day 1)00:27 (Day 1)4
3PTNRPATEL NAGAR00:33 (Day 1)00:34 (Day 1)7
4DECDELHI CANTT00:43 (Day 1)00:45 (Day 1)13
5PMPALAM00:52 (Day 1)00:53 (Day 1)17
6SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H00:57 (Day 1)00:58 (Day 1)20
7BWSNBIJWASAN01:03 (Day 1)01:04 (Day 1)23
8GGNGURGAON01:12 (Day 1)01:13 (Day 1)30
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT01:18 (Day 1)01:19 (Day 1)35
10GHHGARHI HARSARU01:25 (Day 1)01:26 (Day 1)40
11STKWSULTANPUR KALIAWAS01:41 (Day 1)01:42 (Day 1)48
12FNFARUKHNAGAR01:55 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :