ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:53:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FN DLI PASS (51916)
FARUKHNAGAR to DELHI
FN DLI PASS (51916)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: FN DLI PASS (51916)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FNFARUKHNAGARSource04:10 (Day 1)0
2STKWSULTANPUR KALIAWAS04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)3
3GHHGARHI HARSARU04:40 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)11
4BDXTBASAI DHANKOT04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)16
5GGNGURGAON05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)21
6BWSNBIJWASAN05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)27
7SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)30
8PMPALAM05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)34
9DECDELHI CANTT05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)37
10PTNRPATEL NAGAR05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)44
11DEEDELHI S ROHILLA05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)47
12DLIDELHI06:15 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :