ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:25:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTJ AWR PASS (51971)
MATHURA JN to ALWAR
MTJ AWR PASS (51971)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MTJ AWR PASS (51971)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2BTSRBHUTESHWAR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)2
3MROAMORA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)11
4GDOGOVERDHAN10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)25
5DEEGDEEG10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)40
6BEDMBEDHAM11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)52
7BINRBRIJ NAGAR11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)65
8GVHGOVINDGARH11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)77
9JBSJADOLI KA BAS11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)88
10RAHRAMGARH11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)97
11OTDOOTWARD12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)108
12AWRALWAR13:00 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :