ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jan-2017 04:49:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AWR MTJ PASS (51972)
ALWAR to MATHURA JN
AWR MTJ PASS (51972)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: AWR MTJ PASS (51972)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AWRALWARSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2OTDOOTWARD14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)14
3RAHRAMGARH14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)25
4JBSJADOLI KA BAS14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)34
5GVHGOVINDGARH14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)45
6BINRBRIJ NAGAR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)57
7BEDMBEDHAM15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)70
8DEEGDEEG15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)82
9BEHJBEHAJ15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)88
10GDOGOVERDHAN15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)97
11MROAMORA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)111
12BTSRBHUTESHWAR16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)120
13MTJMATHURA JN16:35 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :