ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:50:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AWR MTJ PASS (51972)
ALWAR to MATHURA JN
AWR MTJ PASS (51972)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: AWR MTJ PASS (51972)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AWRALWARSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2OTDOOTWARD14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)14
3RAHRAMGARH14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)25
4JBSJADOLI KA BAS14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)34
5GVHGOVINDGARH14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)45
6BINRBRIJ NAGAR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)57
7BEDMBEDHAM15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)70
8DEEGDEEG15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)82
9GDOGOVERDHAN15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)97
10MROAMORA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)111
11BTSRBHUTESHWAR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)120
12MTJMATHURA JN16:30 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :