ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:49:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTJ JP PASS (51973)
MATHURA JN to JAIPUR
MTJ JP PASS (51973)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MTJ JP PASS (51973)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2BTSRBHUTESHWAR06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)2
3MROAMORA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)11
4GDOGOVERDHAN07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)25
5DEEGDEEG07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)40
6BEDMBEDHAM07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)52
7BINRBRIJ NAGAR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)65
8GVHGOVINDGARH08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)77
9JBSJADOLI KA BAS08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)88
10RAHRAMGARH08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)97
11OTDOOTWARD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)108
12AWRALWAR09:30 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)123
13MWWMAHWA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)134
14MKHMALAKHERA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)142
15DGWDHIGAWARA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)150
16RHGRAJGARH10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)159
17SRRGSURER GOTH10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)165
18BUBASWA10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)171
19GLNAGOLANA10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)176
20BKIBANDIKUI JN11:05 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)183
21ARNAARNIA11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)189
22KVGMKOLVAGRAM11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)194
23BAKBHAN KARI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)201
24DODAUSA11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)212
25JWJATWARA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)224
26BSKOBANSKHO12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)229
27JHIRJHIR12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)234
28BAIBASSI12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)241
29KUTKANAUTA12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)250
30KWPKHATIPURA12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)257
31GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)263
32GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)268
33JPJAIPUR13:55 (Day 1)Destination273
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :