ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-May-2017 00:56:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTJ JP PASS (51973)
MATHURA JN to JAIPUR
MTJ JP PASS (51973)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MTJ JP PASS (51973)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2BTSRBHUTESHWAR06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)2
3MROAMORA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)11
4GDOGOVERDHAN07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)25
5BEHJBEHAJ07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)34
6DEEGDEEG07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)40
7BEDMBEDHAM07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)52
8BINRBRIJ NAGAR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)65
9GVHGOVINDGARH08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)77
10JBSJADOLI KA BAS08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)88
11RAHRAMGARH08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)97
12OTDOOTWARD08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)108
13AWRALWAR09:30 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)123
14MWWMAHWA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)134
15MKHMALAKHERA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)142
16DGWDHIGAWARA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)150
17RHGRAJGARH10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)159
18SRRGSURER GOTH10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)165
19BUBASWA10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)171
20GLNAGOLANA10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)176
21BKIBANDIKUI JN11:05 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)183
22ARNAARNIA11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)189
23KVGMKOLVAGRAM11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)194
24BAKBHAN KARI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)201
25DODAUSA11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)212
26JWJATWARA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)224
27BSKOBANSKHO12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)229
28JHIRJHIR12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)234
29BAIBASSI12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)241
30KUTKANAUTA12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)250
31KWPKHATIPURA12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)257
32GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)263
33GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)268
34JPJAIPUR13:55 (Day 1)Destination273
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :