ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 22:12:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP MTJ PASS (51974)
JAIPUR to MATHURA JN
JP MTJ PASS (51974)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: JP MTJ PASS (51974)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)5
3GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)10
4KWPKHATIPURA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)16
5KUTKANAUTA14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)23
6BAIBASSI15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)32
7JHIRJHIR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)39
8BSKOBANSKHO15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)44
9JWJATWARA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)49
10DODAUSA15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)61
11BAKBHAN KARI15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)72
12KVGMKOLVAGRAM16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)78
13ARNAARNIA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)84
14BKIBANDIKUI JN17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)90
15GLNAGOLANA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)97
16BUBASWA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)102
17SRRGSURER GOTH17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)108
18RHGRAJGARH17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)114
19DGWDHIGAWARA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)123
20MKHMALAKHERA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)131
21MWWMAHWA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)139
22AWRALWAR19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)150
23OTDOOTWARD19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)165
24RAHRAMGARH19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)176
25JBSJADOLI KA BAS20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)184
26GVHGOVINDGARH20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)196
27BINRBRIJ NAGAR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)208
28BEDMBEDHAM20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)220
29DEEGDEEG20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)232
30BEHJBEHAJ21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)239
31GDOGOVERDHAN21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)248
32MROAMORA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)262
33BTSRBHUTESHWAR21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)271
34MTJMATHURA JN22:10 (Day 1)Destination273
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :