ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:14:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BIM WGI PASS (52001)
BILIMORA JN to WAGHAI
BIM WGI PASS (52001)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BIM WGI PASS (52001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BIMBILIMORA JNSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2GNVGANDEVI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)5
3CIOCHIKHLI ROAD10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)13
4RWRANKUVA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)22
5DOLKDHOLIKUVA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)28
6ANWANAVAL11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)34
7UNIUNAI VANSADA RD12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)42
8KVOKEVDI ROAD12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)51
9KMBKALA AMBA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)56
10DNGDDUNGARDA13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)59
11WGIWAGHAI13:20 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :