ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:04:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
WGI BIM PASS NG (52002)
WAGHAI to BILIMORA JN
WGI BIM PASS NG (52002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: WGI BIM PASS NG (52002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1WGIWAGHAISource14:30 (Day 1)0
2DNGDDUNGARDA14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)3
3KMBKALA AMBA14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)7
4KVOKEVDI ROAD15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)12
5UNIUNAI VANSADA RD15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)21
6ANWANAVAL15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)29
7DOLKDHOLIKUVA16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)35
8RWRANKUVA16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)41
9CIOCHIKHLI ROAD16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)49
10GNVGANDEVI17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)58
11BIMBILIMORA JN17:35 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :