ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:24:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BIM WGI PASS N G (52003)
BILIMORA JN to WAGHAI
BIM WGI PASS N G (52003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BIM WGI PASS N G (52003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BIMBILIMORA JNSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2GNVGANDEVI19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)5
3CIOCHIKHLI ROAD20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)13
4RWRANKUVA20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)22
5DOLKDHOLIKUVA20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)28
6ANWANAVAL21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)34
7UNIUNAI VANSADA RD21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)42
8KVOKEVDI ROAD21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)51
9KMBKALA AMBA22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)56
10DNGDDUNGARDA22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)59
11WGIWAGHAI22:40 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :