ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:29:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
WGI BIM PASS NG (52004)
WAGHAI to BILIMORA JN
WGI BIM PASS NG (52004)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: WGI BIM PASS NG (52004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1WGIWAGHAISource06:00 (Day 1)0
2DNGDDUNGARDA06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)3
3KMBKALA AMBA06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)7
4KVOKEVDI ROAD06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)12
5UNIUNAI VANSADA RD06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)21
6ANWANAVAL07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)29
7DOLKDHOLIKUVA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)35
8RWRANKUVA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)41
9CIOCHIKHLI ROAD08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)49
10GNVGANDEVI08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)58
11BIMBILIMORA JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :