ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:40:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYGL CDD PASS (52019)
MIYAGAM KARJAN JN to CHANDOD
MYGL CDD PASS (52019)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MYGL CDD PASS (52019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYGLMIYAGAM KARJAN JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2KNDRKANDARI06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)8
3GNPTGANAPATPURA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)12
4KVKAYAVAROHAN06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)18
5PRKAPARIKHA07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)22
6BRPMBARIPUR MANDALA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)25
7NADANADA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)31
8DBDABHOI JN07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)36
9VRJVADAJ08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)46
10CDDCHANDOD08:45 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :