ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:44:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DB MYGL PASS (52020)
DABHOI JN to MIYAGAM KARJAN JN
DB MYGL PASS (52020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DB MYGL PASS (52020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBDABHOI JNSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2NADANADA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)5
3BRPMBARIPUR MANDALA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)11
4PRKAPARIKHA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)14
5KVKAYAVAROHAN20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)18
6GNPTGANAPATPURA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)24
7KNDRKANDARI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)28
8MYGLMIYAGAM KARJAN JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :