ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:38:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLSR DB PASS (52023)
MALSAR to DABHOI JN
MLSR DB PASS (52023)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MLSR DB PASS (52023)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLSRMALSARSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2SINRSINOR05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)5
3SHLSADHLI05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)29
4CRNDCHORANDA JN05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)33
5BRTLBHARTHALI06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)9
6MYGLMIYAGAM KARJAN JN06:20 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)18
7KNDRKANDARI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)26
8GNPTGANAPATPURA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)29
9KVKAYAVAROHAN08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)35
10PRKAPARIKHA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)40
11BRPMBARIPUR MANDALA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)43
12NADANADA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)49
13DBDABHOI JN09:10 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :