ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:32:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DB MLSR PASS (52024)
DABHOI JN to MALSAR
DB MLSR PASS (52024)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DB MLSR PASS (52024)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBDABHOI JNSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2NADANADA13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)5
3BRPMBARIPUR MANDALA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)11
4PRKAPARIKHA14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)14
5KVKAYAVAROHAN14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)18
6GNPTGANAPATPURA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)24
7KNDRKANDARI14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)28
8MYGLMIYAGAM KARJAN JN15:15 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)36
9BRTLBHARTHALI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)45
10CRNDCHORANDA JN18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)49
11SHLSADHLI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)63
12SINRSINOR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)73
13MLSRMALSAR19:50 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :