ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:13:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CRND DB PASS (52027)
CHORANDA JN to DABHOI JN
CRND DB PASS (52027)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CRND DB PASS (52027)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CRNDCHORANDA JNSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2BRTLBHARTHALI13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)4
3MYGLMIYAGAM KARJAN JN13:40 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)13
4KNDRKANDARI14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)21
5GNPTGANAPATPURA14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)24
6KVKAYAVAROHAN14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)31
7PRKAPARIKHA14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)35
8BRPMBARIPUR MANDALA14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)38
9NADANADA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)44
10DBDABHOI JN15:25 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :