ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:13:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DB CRND PASS (52028)
DABHOI JN to CHORANDA JN
DB CRND PASS (52028)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DB CRND PASS (52028)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBDABHOI JNSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2NADANADA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)5
3BRPMBARIPUR MANDALA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)11
4PRKAPARIKHA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)14
5KVKAYAVAROHAN10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)18
6GNPTGANAPATPURA10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)24
7KNDRKANDARI10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)28
8MYGLMIYAGAM KARJAN JN11:05 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)36
9BRTLBHARTHALI12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)45
10CRNDCHORANDA JN12:55 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :