ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:38:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMB PRTN PASS N G (52033)
JAMBUSAR JN to PRATAP NAGAR
JMB PRTN PASS N G (52033)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JMB PRTN PASS N G (52033)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMBJAMBUSAR JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2JBSRJAMBUSAR ROAD06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)1
3ANKIANAKHI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)7
4MXDMASOR ROAD06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)12
5KORLKURAL07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)17
6MBHMOBHA ROAD07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)22
7BHOJBHOJ PADRA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)26
8RPPRANU PIPRI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)30
9PDRAPADRA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)37
10BALIBHAILI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)42
11ATDAATLADARA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)45
12VSVISHVAMITRI08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)48
13PRTNPRATAP NAGAR09:20 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :