ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:00:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRTN JMB PASS N G (52034)
PRATAP NAGAR to JAMBUSAR JN
PRTN JMB PASS N G (52034)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRTN JMB PASS N G (52034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRTNPRATAP NAGARSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2VSVISHVAMITRI18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)3
3ATDAATLADARA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)6
4BALIBHAILI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)9
5PDRAPADRA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)14
6RPPRANU PIPRI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)21
7BHOJBHOJ PADRA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)25
8MBHMOBHA ROAD19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)29
9KORLKURAL20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)34
10MXDMASOR ROAD20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)39
11ANKIANAKHI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)44
12JBSRJAMBUSAR ROAD20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)50
13JMBJAMBUSAR JN21:10 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :