ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:54:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMB PRTN PASS N G (52035)
JAMBUSAR JN to PRATAP NAGAR
JMB PRTN PASS N G (52035)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JMB PRTN PASS N G (52035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMBJAMBUSAR JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2JBSRJAMBUSAR ROAD14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)1
3ANKIANAKHI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)7
4MXDMASOR ROAD14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)12
5KORLKURAL14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)17
6MBHMOBHA ROAD15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)22
7BHOJBHOJ PADRA15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)26
8RPPRANU PIPRI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)30
9PDRAPADRA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)37
10BALIBHAILI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)42
11ATDAATLADARA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)45
12VSVISHVAMITRI16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)48
13PRTNPRATAP NAGAR17:10 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :