ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:38:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRTN JMB PASS N G (52036)
PRATAP NAGAR to JAMBUSAR JN
PRTN JMB PASS N G (52036)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRTN JMB PASS N G (52036)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRTNPRATAP NAGARSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2VSVISHVAMITRI10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)3
3ATDAATLADARA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)6
4BALIBHAILI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)9
5PDRAPADRA10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)14
6RPPRANU PIPRI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)21
7BHOJBHOJ PADRA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)25
8MBHMOBHA ROAD11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)29
9KORLKURAL11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)34
10MXDMASOR ROAD12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)39
11ANKIANAKHI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)44
12JBSRJAMBUSAR ROAD12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)50
13JMBJAMBUSAR JN13:00 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :