ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:48:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ND BDRN PASS N G (52037)
NADIAD JN to BHADRAN
ND BDRN PASS N G (52037)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ND BDRN PASS N G (52037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDNADIAD JNSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2PIJPIJ09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)8
3VASOVASO09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)14
4DEWADEWA09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)19
5SJTRSOJITRA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)27
6VOLVIROL10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)32
7PTDPETLAD JN10:55 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)37
8BCHNBOCHASAN JN11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)53
9BDRNBHADRAN12:25 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :