ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 26-Oct-2016 13:03:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
BDRN ND PASS N G (52038)
BDRN ND PASS N G (52038)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDRN ND PASS N G (52038)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDRNBHADRANSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2BCHNBOCHASAN JN14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)7
3PTDPETLAD JN15:08 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)22
4VOLVIROL15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)28
5SJTRSOJITRA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)33
6DEWADEWA16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)41
7VASOVASO16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)46
8PIJPIJ16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)52
9NDNADIAD JN17:25 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :