ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:11:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYG DB PASS N G (52041)
MIYAGAM KARJAN JN to DABHOI JN
MYG DB PASS N G (52041)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MYG DB PASS N G (52041)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYGLMIYAGAM KARJAN JNSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2KNDRKANDARI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)8
3GNPTGANAPATPURA09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)12
4KVKAYAVAROHAN10:19 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)18
5PRKAPARIKHA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)22
6BRPMBARIPUR MANDALA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)25
7NADANADA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)31
8DBDABHOI JN11:05 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :