ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:43:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DB MYG PASS N G (52042)
DABHOI JN to MIYAGAM KARJAN JN
DB MYG PASS N G (52042)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DB MYG PASS N G (52042)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBDABHOI JNSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2NADANADA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)5
3BRPMBARIPUR MANDALA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)11
4PRKAPARIKHA12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)14
5KVKAYAVAROHAN12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)18
6GNPTGANAPATPURA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)24
7KNDRKANDARI13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)28
8MYGLMIYAGAM KARJAN JN13:40 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :