ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:59:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKRL DB PASS NG (52045)
MOTI KORAL to DABHOI JN
MKRL DB PASS NG (52045)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MKRL DB PASS NG (52045)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKRLMOTI KORALSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2NRURNARESHWAR ROAD13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)4
3SNADSANIYAD13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)10
4BCHRBACHAR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)14
5CRNDCHORANDA JN14:30 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)19
6BRTLBHARTHALI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)23
7MYGLMIYAGAM KARJAN JN15:20 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)28
8KNDRKANDARI17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)32
9GNPTGANAPATPURA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)35
10KVKAYAVAROHAN17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)41
11PRKAPARIKHA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)45
12BRPMBARIPUR MANDALA18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)48
13NADANADA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)54
14DBDABHOI JN18:35 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :