ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:04:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DB MKRL PASS NG (52046)
DABHOI JN to MOTI KORAL
DB MKRL PASS NG (52046)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DB MKRL PASS NG (52046)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBDABHOI JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2NADANADA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)5
3BRPMBARIPUR MANDALA06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)11
4PRKAPARIKHA06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)14
5KVKAYAVAROHAN06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)18
6GNPTGANAPATPURA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)24
7KNDRKANDARI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)27
8MYGLMIYAGAM KARJAN JN07:35 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)31
9BRTLBHARTHALI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)36
10CRNDCHORANDA JN10:50 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)40
11BCHRBACHAR11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)45
12SNADSANIYAD11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)49
13NRURNARESHWAR ROAD11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)55
14MKRLMOTI KORAL12:15 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :