ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:07:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSB UMPD PASS N G (52047)
KOSAMBA JN to UMARPADA
KSB UMPD PASS N G (52047)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KSB UMPD PASS N G (52047)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSBKOSAMBA JNSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2VLCVELACHHA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)8
3LMBLIMBARA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)11
4ASMASARMA10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)14
5SMDRSIMODARA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)17
6KSAIKOSADI10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)18
7MNGVMOTA MIYA MANGROL11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)24
8VKLVANKAL11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)32
9ZKVZANKHVAV12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)41
10KRKEVEDI13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)58
11UMPDUMARPADA13:45 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :