ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:10:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMPD KSB PASS N G (52048)
UMARPADA to KOSAMBA JN
UMPD KSB PASS N G (52048)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: UMPD KSB PASS N G (52048)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMPDUMARPADASource14:00 (Day 1)0
2KRKEVEDI14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)4
3ZKVZANKHVAV15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)21
4VKLVANKAL16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)30
5MNGVMOTA MIYA MANGROL16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)38
6KSAIKOSADI17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)44
7SMDRSIMODARA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)45
8ASMASARMA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)48
9LMBLIMBARA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)51
10VLCVELACHHA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)54
11KSBKOSAMBA JN18:30 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :