ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:02:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MJ MVJ PASS M G (52073)
MARWAR JN to MAVLI JN
MJ MVJ PASS M G (52073)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
Train Schedule: MJ MVJ PASS M G (52073)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJMARWAR JNSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2FLDPHULAD06:04 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)25
3GGOGORAM GHAT06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)32
4KBKKHAMIL GHAT07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)46
5DOHMDEVGARH MADRIYA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)52
6DJKRDOLAJI KA KHERA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)62
7KRKMKHARA KAMERI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)75
8CBGCHARBHUJA ROAD08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)82
9LSGLAWA SARDARGARH09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)92
10KXAKUANRIYA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)107
11KDLKANKROLI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)122
12BJNBEJNAL10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)130
13NDTNATHDWARA10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)136
14TMGNTHAMLA MOGANA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)141
15MVJMAVLI JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :