ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:37:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MVJ MJ PASS (52074)
MAVLI JN to MARWAR JN
MVJ MJ PASS (52074)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
Train Schedule: MVJ MJ PASS (52074)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MVJMAVLI JNSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2TMGNTHAMLA MOGANA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)10
3NDTNATHDWARA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)15
4BJNBEJNAL19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)21
5KDLKANKROLI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)29
6KXAKUANRIYA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)44
7LSGLAWA SARDARGARH20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)58
8CBGCHARBHUJA ROAD21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)68
9KRKMKHARA KAMERI21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)76
10DJKRDOLAJI KA KHERA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)89
11DOHMDEVGARH MADRIYA22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)99
12KBKKHAMIL GHAT22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)104
13GGOGORAM GHAT23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)118
14FLDPHULAD23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)126
15MJMARWAR JN00:55 (Day 2)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :