ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-May-2017 18:19:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MJ MVJ PASS (52075)
MARWAR JN to MAVLI JN
MJ MVJ PASS (52075)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
Train Schedule: MJ MVJ PASS (52075)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJMARWAR JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2MRWSMARWAR RANAWAS14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)15
3FLDPHULAD14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)25
4GGOGORAM GHAT15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)32
5KBKKHAMIL GHAT16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)46
6DOHMDEVGARH MADRIYA16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)52
7DJKRDOLAJI KA KHERA17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)62
8KRKMKHARA KAMERI17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)75
9CBGCHARBHUJA ROAD17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)82
10LSGLAWA SARDARGARH18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)92
11KXAKUANRIYA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)107
12KDLKANKROLI18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)122
13BJNBEJNAL19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)130
14NDTNATHDWARA19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)136
15TMGNTHAMLA MOGANA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)141
16MVJMAVLI JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :