ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:21:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MJ MVJ PASS (52075)
MARWAR JN to MAVLI JN
MJ MVJ PASS (52075)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
Train Schedule: MJ MVJ PASS (52075)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJMARWAR JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2FLDPHULAD14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)25
3GGOGORAM GHAT15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)32
4KBKKHAMIL GHAT16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)46
5DOHMDEVGARH MADRIYA16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)52
6DJKRDOLAJI KA KHERA17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)62
7KRKMKHARA KAMERI17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)75
8CBGCHARBHUJA ROAD17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)82
9LSGLAWA SARDARGARH18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)92
10KXAKUANRIYA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)107
11KDLKANKROLI18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)122
12BJNBEJNAL19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)130
13NDTNATHDWARA19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)136
14TMGNTHAMLA MOGANA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)141
15MVJMAVLI JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :