ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 09:53:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MVJ MJ PASS (52076)
MAVLI JN to MARWAR JN
MVJ MJ PASS (52076)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
Train Schedule: MVJ MJ PASS (52076)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MVJMAVLI JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2TMGNTHAMLA MOGANA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)10
3NDTNATHDWARA07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)15
4BJNBEJNAL07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)21
5KDLKANKROLI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)29
6KXAKUANRIYA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)44
7LSGLAWA SARDARGARH08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)58
8CBGCHARBHUJA ROAD09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)68
9KRKMKHARA KAMERI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)76
10DJKRDOLAJI KA KHERA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)89
11DOHMDEVGARH MADRIYA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)99
12KBKKHAMIL GHAT10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)104
13GGOGORAM GHAT11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)118
14FLDPHULAD11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)126
15MRWSMARWAR RANAWAS12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)136
16MJMARWAR JN12:55 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :