ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:19:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SIKR CUR PASS (52087)
SIKAR JN to CHURU
SIKR CUR PASS (52087)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SIKR CUR PASS (52087)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SIKRSIKAR JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2RDKRASHIDPURA KHORI17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)15
3LNHLACHHMANGARH SK17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)27
4FPSFATEHPUR SKHWTI17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)47
5QMRSKAYAMSAR18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)58
6RSWTRMGRH SHEKHWATI18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)66
7MWRMAHANSAR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)72
8BUBBISSAU18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)78
9CURCHURU19:20 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :