ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:08:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CUR SIKR PASS (52088)
CHURU to SIKAR JN
CUR SIKR PASS (52088)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CUR SIKR PASS (52088)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CURCHURUSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2BUBBISSAU08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)12
3MWRMAHANSAR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)18
4RSWTRMGRH SHEKHWATI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)23
5QMRSKAYAMSAR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)31
6FPSFATEHPUR SKHWTI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)43
7LNHLACHHMANGARH SK09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)63
8RDKRASHIDPURA KHORI09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)75
9SIKRSIKAR JN10:20 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :