ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:23:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PC JMNR PASS N G (52121)
PACHORA JN to JAMNER
PC JMNR PASS N G (52121)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PC JMNR PASS N G (52121)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PCPACHORA JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2VRKDVARKHEDI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)11
3PMGNPIMPALGAON08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)20
4SDRNSHENDURNI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)28
5PHUPAHUR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)40
6BGRBHAGDARA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)48
7JMNRJAMNER10:05 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :