ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:19:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MZR YTL PASS N G (52131)
MURTAJAPUR to YAVATMAL
MZR YTL PASS N G (52131)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MZR YTL PASS N G (52131)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MZRMURTAJAPURSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2MZRTMURTAJAPUR TOWN07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)1
3KQVKINKHED07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)12
4VLNVILEGAON07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)19
5BDKEBHADSIVNI08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)23
6POHEPOHE08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)26
7KRJAKARANJA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)31
8KRJTKARANJA TOWN08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)33
9SMTNSOMTHAN08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)43
10SWQSANGWI09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)48
11WRDWARUDKHED09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)54
12DWMDARWHA MOTI BAGH JN09:56 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)71
13TPNTAPONA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)82
14LDDLADKHED10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)88
15LINGLING10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)93
16LSNLASINA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)100
17YTLYAVATMAL11:40 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :