ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:49:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YTL MZR PASS N G (52132)
YAVATMAL to MURTAJAPUR
YTL MZR PASS N G (52132)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: YTL MZR PASS N G (52132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YTLYAVATMALSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2LSNLASINA12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)11
3LINGLING12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)19
4LDDLADKHED13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)24
5TPNTAPONA13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)30
6DWMDARWHA MOTI BAGH JN13:24 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)41
7WRDWARUDKHED14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)58
8SWQSANGWI14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)64
9SMTNSOMTHAN14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)68
10KRJTKARANJA TOWN14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)79
11KRJAKARANJA14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)81
12POHEPOHE15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)86
13BDKEBHADSIVNI15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)89
14VLNVILEGAON15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)93
15KQVKINKHED15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)100
16MZRTMURTAJAPUR TOWN16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)111
17MZRMURTAJAPUR16:25 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :