ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:14:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MZR ELP PASS N G (52137)
MURTAJAPUR to ACHALPUR
MZR ELP PASS N G (52137)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MZR ELP PASS N G (52137)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MZRMURTAJAPURSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2LPULAKHPURI07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)12
3BASABANOSA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)22
4LGNLEHGAON08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)29
5KXDKOKALDA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)35
6KTNIKAPUSTALNI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)41
7ANJANJANGAON09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)50
8PTRTPATHROT09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)57
9KSBGKHUSTA BURZURG09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)64
10CMKCHAMAK10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)67
11NBGHNOWBAGH10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)72
12ELPACHALPUR10:45 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :