ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:05:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ELP MZR PASS N G (52138)
ACHALPUR to MURTAJAPUR
ELP MZR PASS N G (52138)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ELP MZR PASS N G (52138)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ELPACHALPURSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2NBGHNOWBAGH11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)4
3CMKCHAMAK11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)8
4KSBGKHUSTA BURZURG11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)12
5PTRTPATHROT12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)18
6ANJANJANGAON12:27 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)26
7KTNIKAPUSTALNI12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)34
8KXDKOKALDA13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)41
9LGNLEHGAON13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)47
10BASABANOSA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)54
11LPULAKHPURI14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)64
12MZRMURTAJAPUR14:45 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :