ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:31:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PLO ARVI PASS N G (52143)
PULGAON JN to ARVI
PLO ARVI PASS N G (52143)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PLO ARVI PASS N G (52143)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PLOPULGAON JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2SRTASORTA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)5
3VULVIRUL09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)9
4RHOTROHNA TOWN09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)15
5DNZDHANORI10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)20
6PRGTPARGOTHAN10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)24
7PCGNPACHEGAON11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)27
8KBGNKHUBGAON11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)31
9ARVIARVI11:50 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :