ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:05:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ARVI PLO PASS N G (52144)
ARVI to PULGAON JN
ARVI PLO PASS N G (52144)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ARVI PLO PASS N G (52144)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ARVIARVISource12:10 (Day 1)0
2KBGNKHUBGAON12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)4
3PCGNPACHEGAON12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)7
4PRGTPARGOTHAN13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)11
5DNZDHANORI13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)14
6RHOTROHNA TOWN14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)19
7VULVIRUL14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)25
8SRTASORTA15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)29
9PLOPULGAON JN15:30 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :