ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:55:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GWO SOE PASS (52171)
GWALIOR NG to SHEOPUR KALAN
GWO SOE PASS (52171)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GWO SOE PASS (52171)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GWOGWALIOR NGSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2GOPAGHOSIPURA06:47 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)3
3MTJLMOTIJHEEL07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)8
4MIALMILAVALI H07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)14
5BMZBAMOUR GAON07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)19
6ABEAMBIKESHWAR08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)33
7SMVSUMAOLI08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)39
8THRTHARA09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)46
9JPOJORA ALAPUR09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)50
10SKUSIKRODA09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)58
11BHATBHATPURA09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)61
12KQSKAILARAS10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)70
13SYFSEMAI10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)80
14PPCKPIPALWALI CHOWKI11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)86
15SBLSABALGARH11:35 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)92
16RMPHRAMPAHARI12:07 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)101
17BJPRBIJAIPUR ROAD12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)107
18KAKNKAIMARAKALAN12:49 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)116
19BIBBIRPUR13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)124
20SPRASILLIPUR13:51 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)138
21IKDIKDORI14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)147
22TKLNTARRA KALAN15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)156
23SEXSERONI ROAD15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)161
24KJPKHOJEEPURA15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)165
25DURPDURGAPURI16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)176
26GIWGIRDHARPUR16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)179
27DTQDATARDA KALAN16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)191
28SOESHEOPUR KALAN17:25 (Day 1)Destination199
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :