ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:16:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SOE GWO PASS N G (52172)
SHEOPUR KALAN to GWALIOR NG
SOE GWO PASS N G (52172)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SOE GWO PASS N G (52172)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SOESHEOPUR KALANSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2DTQDATARDA KALAN06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)8
3GIWGIRDHARPUR07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)20
4DGPIDURGAPURI07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)23
5KJPKHOJEEPURA07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)34
6SEXSERONI ROAD07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)38
7TKLNTARRA KALAN08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)43
8IKDIKDORI08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)52
9SPRASILLIPUR09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)61
10BIBBIRPUR09:59 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)74
11KAKNKAIMARAKALAN10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)82
12BJPRBIJAIPUR ROAD10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)92
13RMPHRAMPAHARI11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)98
14SBLSABALGARH11:40 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)107
15PPCKPIPALWALI CHOWKI12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)113
16SYFSEMAI12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)119
17KQSKAILARAS13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)129
18BHATBHATPURA13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)138
19SKUSIKRODA13:44 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)141
20JPOJORA ALAPUR14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)148
21THRTHARA14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)153
22SMVSUMAOLI14:39 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)160
23ABEAMBIKESHWAR15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)166
24BMZBAMOUR GAON15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)180
25MIALMILAVALI H15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)185
26MTJLMOTIJHEEL16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)191
27GOPAGHOSIPURA16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)196
28GWOGWALIOR NG17:10 (Day 1)Destination199
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :